Villa in Kathu, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 176901

ID176901
฿ 16 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 424 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Loch Palm Golf Club project in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,500,000 (฿38,915/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿130,000 per month.4-Bedroom Private Pool Villa
Spacious single-storey courtyard villa on 424 sq.m. of land, featuring 4 bedrooms plus an office, 3 bathrooms, open-plan living and dining areas, and a private saltwater swimming pool. Surrounded by greenery within the peaceful Loch Palm Golf Club community, this villa is ideal for families or buyers seeking a quiet golf lifestyle in central Phuket. Conveniently located close to BISP, KIS, HeadStart, Central Phuket, Phuket Town, and Patong Beach.For Rent: THB 130,000/month
TypeVilla
Bedrooms4
Living space424 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 16 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 424 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 424 m²Distance to the sea: 5.5 kmSerene Cherng Talay is a collection of luxury villas in a popular area of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 424 m²Distance to the sea: 13 km
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 424 m²Distance to the sea: 2.2 km