Penthouse in Bang Sue, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 176878

ID176878
฿ 9 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 120 SqM penthouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿79,167/SqM).Supalai Veranda Ratchavipa
Supalai Veranda Ratchavipa Prachachuen Condo
Size: 120 sqm, 3 Bed, 3 Bath - **
Floor: 29th with a beautiful, unobstructed view
Location: Just 2 minutes walk to Bangson Station
Features: Fully built-in furniture, complete with electronics
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms3
Living space120 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120.5 m²Distance to the sea: 800 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 121 m²