House in Pattaya, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 176037

17
House in Pattaya, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 176037
ID176037 ฿ 7 167 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
176037

Property description

This property is a 209 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Surasak, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿33,014/SqM).

TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space209 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area268 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 7 167 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers