House in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 175152
24

ID175152
฿ 6 822 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,490,000 (฿36,056/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿60,000 per month.Features
- Terrace
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area800 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 822 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²4 bedroom House in Central Park 4 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²3 bedroom house for sale in South Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²2 bedroom House in Pruksa Nara Village East Pattaya Details