House in Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 174154
18

ID174154
฿ 8 150 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 227 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Wongwaen-Chatuchot project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,150,000 (฿35,903/SqM).Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong Sam Wa
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space227 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area236.8 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 150 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers