Villa in Ko Samui, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 173603
22

ID173603
฿ 19 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 254 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿78,346/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿95,000 per month.This property is a 254SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19.900.000 m.THB.
Experience peace and quiet in the southern region of Koh Samui with this family home magnificent four-bedroom villa in very peaceful and quiet area. Walking distance to the beach.This property has recently been repainted both inside and out.
Convinience is guaranteed by;
2 parking spots
TypeVilla
Bedrooms4
Living space254 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area785 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2010
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 19 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 254 m²Distance to the sea: 5 km✦ ALISA POOL VILLA – Cherng Talay / Bang Tao ✦ Completed 4-Bedroom Thai-Modern Pool Villa – Ready to Move In Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 254 m²Modern 4-Bedroom Pet-Friendly Pool Villa in Leafy Wang Tan Village, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 254 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 253.5 m²