House in Phayao, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 169136
25

ID169136
฿ 4 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 250 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Tom, Phayao and was completed in Oct 2016. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿18,000/SqM).Features
- Terrace
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CityPhayao
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space250 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area2562 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²Lovely 3 Bedroom House For Sale Somwang View Doi Mae Rim Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 250 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²Newly renovated 3 bed house for rent or sale in Sankhampeang, Chiang Mai Details