Villa in Mai Khao, Thailand 6 bedrooms № 167311
19

ID167311
฿ 105 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the W Luxury Private Homes project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Feb 2027. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿105,000,000 (฿175,000/SqM).Features
- Balcony
- Private pool
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CityMai Khao
TypeVilla
Bedrooms6
Living space600 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 105 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers