Resale properties for sale in Nonthaburi (province)
Sort by
139 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Village 31 The Season Kanchanapisek-Bangyai project in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²This property is a 53 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Politan Rive project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Mar 2019. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the BAAN PRATHANA PAVILLION project in Bang Khu Wiang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Perfect Place Rama 5-Ratchaphruek project in Bang Khun Kong, Nonthaburi and was completed... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,770,000 (฿16,721/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 570 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mahasawat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿8,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 191 m²This property is a 191 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Venue Flow Chaengwattana project in Khlong Khoi, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 375 m²This property is a 375 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Ratchaphruek-Suanphak project in Wat Chalo, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214.61 m²This property is a 214.61 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nantawan Wongwaen-Rattanathibet project in Bang Mae Nang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Yai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿122,645,000 (฿25,551/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the S Gate Premium Ratchaphruek project in Om Kret, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 337.69 m²This property is a 337.69 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chonlada Bangbuathong project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Rak Noi, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 260.18 m²This property is a 260.18 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyapruek Bangbuathong project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207 m²This property is a 207 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Flora Wongsawang project in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Pinthongland Factory Village project in Lahan, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,560,000... Details
-
Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,300,000 (฿17,308/SqM). Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154.8 m²This property is a 154.80 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villaggio Pinklao-Salaya project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Living space: 976 m²This property is a 976 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿15,369/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿2,082/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 348 m²This property is a 348 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿57,443/SqM). Details
-
97 - 120 out of 139
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.