Resale properties for sale in Nonthaburi (province)
Sort by
139 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Perfect Place Rattanathibet-Saima project in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lakeview Condominiums Geneva 2 project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68.3 m²This property is a 68.30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Key Chaengwattana project in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 2012.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prukpirom Regent Pinklao project in Bang Muang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102.77 m²This property is a 102.77 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Riverine Place project in Suan Yai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec 2006. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyapruk Pinklao-Kanchanapisek project in Bang Yai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Yai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿55,845,000 (฿3,878/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223 m²This property is a 223 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wipawan Village project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jul 2004. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118.22 m²This property is a 118.22 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Riviera 3 Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this condo for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52 m²This property is a 52 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Zelle Rattanathibet project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 896 m²This property is a 896 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sor Panurangsri project in Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec 2010.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mantana Ratchaphruek - Maha Chesadabodindranusorn Bridge project in Bang Krang,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Chaengwattana project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 86 m²This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Riviera 3 Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Oct 2011. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lookgolft Premium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿8,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lakeview Condominiums Geneva 1 project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jul... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Wiang, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jun 2017. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 134 m²This property is a 134 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant Pakkred project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²This property is a 113 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kanasiri Chaiyapruek-Wongwaen project in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Chaengwattana-Prachachuen project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM townhouse with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,800,000... Details