This property is a 260 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AI Ratchaphruek project in Mahasawat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿2,082/SqM). Details
This property is a 364 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,300,000 (฿17,308/SqM). Details
This property is a 154.80 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villaggio Pinklao-Salaya project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for... Details
This property is a 10,080 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿1,983/SqM). Details
This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lalin In The Park project in Sao Thong Hin, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
This property is a 1,280 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Talat Khwan, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿32,050,000 (฿25,039/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 2,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,500,000 (฿8,750/SqM). Details
This property is a 214 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
This property is a 125 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,790,000... Details
This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,750,000 (฿16,719/SqM). Details
This property is a 52.40 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Politan Rive project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Mar 2019. You... Details