Properties for sale in Nonthaburi (province)
Sort by
162 properties
-
Living space: 1092 m²This property is a 1,092 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿55,000,000 (฿50,366/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 93.6 m²This property is a 93.60 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mo Town project in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 570 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mahasawat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿8,000,000... Details
-
Living space: 1704 m²This property is a 1,704 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿10,563/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 191 m²This property is a 191 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Venue Flow Chaengwattana project in Khlong Khoi, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,770,000 (฿16,721/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 79960000 m²This property is a 79,960,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿0/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 337.69 m²This property is a 337.69 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chonlada Bangbuathong project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214.61 m²This property is a 214.61 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nantawan Wongwaen-Rattanathibet project in Bang Mae Nang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿2,082/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Rak Noi, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 260.18 m²This property is a 260.18 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyapruek Bangbuathong project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 348 m²This property is a 348 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿57,443/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 23.65 m²This property is a 23.65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Origin Plug and Play Nonthaburi Station project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi and was completed in Aug 2008. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 192 SqM whole building with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 1990. You can buy this whole... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 49 m²This property is a 49 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plum Condo Central Station project in Sao Thong Hin, Nonthaburi and was completed in May... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Pinthongland Factory Village project in Lahan, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,560,000... Details
-
Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,300,000 (฿17,308/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prukpirom Regent Pinklao project in Bang Muang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 51.96 m²This property is a 51.96 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue Noble Ngamwongwan project in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec 2022.... Details
-
Living space: 976 m²This property is a 976 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿15,369/SqM). ... Details
121 - 144 out of 162
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.