Resale properties for sale in Krabi (province)
Sort by
326 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
This property is a 900 SqM hotel with 22 bedrooms and 18 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam, Krabi and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy this hotel for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 248 m²Modern Pool Villa Overview This modern single-story villa in Ao Nang, Mueang Krabi, offers 248 sqm of interior space on a 356 sqm land plot. The design presents clean contemporary lines, generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Thong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿4,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 86400 m²This property is a 86,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿372,600,000 (฿4,313/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,610,000 (฿4,756/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 504 m²This property is a 504 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿8,433/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Ao Nang, Krabi This contemporary single-story villa offers a stylish introduction to tropical living. The property combines a 205 sqm interior with a 355 sqm land plot.... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,230,000 (฿3,154/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 768.8 m²This property is a 768.80 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,725,000 (฿4,289/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿3,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Din Daeng Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1076.6 m²This property is a 1,076.60 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Living space: 25600 m²This property is a 25,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿96,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Luek Tai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿365/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 51.39 m²This property is a 51.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the View Lay Condo project in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2014. You can buy this... Details
289 - 312 out of 326
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.