Resale properties for sale in Krabi (province)
Sort by
326 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 156 m²This property is a 156 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 36800 m²This property is a 36,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿460,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14646 m²This property is a 14,646 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿49,000,000 (฿3,346/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 36800 m²This property is a 36,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿460,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6944 m²This property is a 6,944 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿1,728/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147.5 m²
-
Living space: 33600 m²This property is a 33,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Noi, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿42,000,000 (฿1,250/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1258.4 m²This property is a 1,258.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿3,576/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1608 m²This property is a 1,608 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿3,420/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿128,000,000 (฿8,910/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Krabi Cliff Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Oct 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Yai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 3228 m²This property is a 3,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿1,549/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²This property is a 108.61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.44 m²This property is a 80.44 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,906/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
265 - 288 out of 326
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.