Properties for sale in Krabi (province) from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
217 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 504 m²This property is a 504 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿8,433/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Ao Nang, Krabi This contemporary single-story villa offers a stylish introduction to tropical living. The property combines a 205 sqm interior with a 355 sqm land plot.... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,725,000 (฿4,289/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿3,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Din Daeng Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Luek Tai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿365/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 51.39 m²This property is a 51.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the View Lay Condo project in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2014. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this villa for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115 m²This property is a 115 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,700,000 (฿54,800/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿43,478/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 428.6 m²This property is a 428.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Overview This 5600 square meter land in Nong Thale offers a spacious countryside setting with open mountain views. The plot presents a clear opportunity for buyers seeking a natural environment in... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 1, 2Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62.1 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 2, 4Distance to the sea: 7.2 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²Distance to the sea: 7.2 km
193 - 216 out of 217
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.