Properties for sale in Krabi (province) from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
217 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 206 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 92.12 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Skyline Villas project in Khao Khram, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 95 m²This property is a 95 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 192 m²Botanica Luxury Krabi - Modern Loft 3-4 Bedroom Pool Villas in a Secure Estate in Ao Nang, Krabi Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 156 m²This property is a 156 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 6944 m²This property is a 6,944 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿1,728/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147.5 m²
-
Living space: 1258.4 m²This property is a 1,258.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿3,576/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1608 m²This property is a 1,608 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿3,420/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Krabi Cliff Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Oct 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Yai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 3228 m²This property is a 3,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿1,549/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²This property is a 108.61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.44 m²This property is a 80.44 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 248 m²Modern Pool Villa Overview This modern single-story villa in Ao Nang, Mueang Krabi, offers 248 sqm of interior space on a 356 sqm land plot. The design presents clean contemporary lines, generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,610,000 (฿4,756/SqM). ... Details
169 - 192 out of 217
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.