This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿3,125/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Luek Tai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿365/SqM). Details
This property is a 51.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the View Lay Condo project in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2014. You can buy this... Details
This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,230,000 (฿3,154/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 145 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this villa for... Details
This property is a 115 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,700,000 (฿54,800/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,562,500 (฿3,213/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This property is a 184 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿43,478/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 428.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
This property is a 90 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
Overview
This 5600 square meter land in Nong Thale offers a spacious countryside setting with open mountain views. The plot presents a clear opportunity for buyers seeking a natural environment in... Details