Cheap properties for sale in Krabi (province)
Sort by
286 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Yai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 3228 m²This property is a 3,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿1,549/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²This property is a 108.61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.44 m²This property is a 80.44 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 248 m²Modern Pool Villa Overview This modern single-story villa in Ao Nang, Mueang Krabi, offers 248 sqm of interior space on a 356 sqm land plot. The design presents clean contemporary lines, generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Thong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿4,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,610,000 (฿4,756/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 504 m²This property is a 504 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿8,433/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Ao Nang, Krabi This contemporary single-story villa offers a stylish introduction to tropical living. The property combines a 205 sqm interior with a 355 sqm land plot.... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,230,000 (฿3,154/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 768.8 m²This property is a 768.80 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,725,000 (฿4,289/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿3,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Din Daeng Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this house for... Details
241 - 264 out of 286
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.