Beautiful Resort & Spa, accommodation 111 Room for sale in Kanchanaburi, sitting on 19 Rai (30,400 Sqm) of land plot size, 8,172 Sqm of usable area, experiencing the high-standard accommodation... Details
The Modeva
The Modeva: Resort Living in the Heart of Choeng Thale
Nestled in the vibrant area of Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket, The Modeva offers an unparalleled combination of modern architecture... Details
The Modeva: Resort Living in the Heart of Choeng Thale
Nestled in the vibrant area of Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket, The Modeva offers an unparalleled combination of modern architecture and natural... Details
The Modeva
The Modeva: Resort Living in the Heart of Choeng Thale
Chic Condo Living in Choeng Thale
Discover the epitome of modern living in this fully furnished one-bedroom condo situated in the vibrant locale of Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket, within the newly... Details
This property is a 92,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sao, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿55,154,625 (฿594/SqM). Details
This property is a 170 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Lin Thin, Kanchanaburi and was completed in Feb 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 25,324 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lao Khwan, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿553/SqM). Details
This property is a 616 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Phraek, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿14,900,000... Details
This property is a 112,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Dan Mae Chalaep, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿161/SqM). Details
This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,400,000 (฿838/SqM). Details
This property is a 25,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿21,110,000 (฿825/SqM). Details
This property is a 41,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿33,190,000 (฿798/SqM). Details
This property is a 240 SqM hotel with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Dong, Kanchanaburi and was completed in Oct 2023. You can buy this hotel for a base... Details
This property is a 24,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Pradu, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿583/SqM). Details
This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Khanai, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿875/SqM). Details
This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wai Niao, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿14,700,000... Details
This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿1,875/SqM). Details
This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Dong, Kanchanaburi and was completed in May 2015. You can buy this house for a base... Details