This property is a 245 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the THE SONNE Srinakarin – Bangna project in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
This property is a 53.17 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue Z - Square Suan Luang Station project in Nong Bon, Bangkok and was completed in Jul... Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Prawet, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿6,500/SqM). Details
This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AQ Arbor Suanluang Rama 9 – Pattanakarn project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿8,750/SqM). Details
This property is a 222 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mantana Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lumpini Suanluang Rama 9 project in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
This property is a 122 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2022... Details
This property is a 121 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2021... Details
This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿49,667/SqM)... Details
This property is a 400 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lumpini Suanluang Rama 9 project in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was... Details
This property is a 496 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1997. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Muang Thong Garden Phattanakarn 69 project in Prawet, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
Professional overview
This modern three-storey townhouse in The SONNE Srinakarindra - Bangna offers a bright, minimalist living environment in Dokmai, Prawet, Bangkok. The freehold home provides... Details