Land plots for sale in Surat Thani (province)
Sort by
154 properties
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿7,031/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1700 m²This property is a 1,700 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,656,250 (฿11,563/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 796 m²This property is a 796 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿5,653/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 2528 m²This property is a 2,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,640,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 10148 m²This property is a 10,148 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,541,250 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 8948 m²This property is a 8,948 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿7,823/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1284 m²This property is a 1,284 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿4,673/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿96,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Living space: 668.4 m²This property is a 668.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿7,929/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 996 m²This property is a 996 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿7,530/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9336 m²This property is a 9,336 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿91,910,000 (฿9,845/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿8,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3328 m²This property is a 3,328 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Friendly Resort project in Ban Tai, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000... Details
-
Living space: 1999 m²This property is a 1,999 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿60,000,000 (฿30,015/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 5888.8 m²This property is a 5,888.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿2,887/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 2920.4 m²This property is a 2,920.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿2,055/SqM). ... Details
121 - 144 out of 154
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.