Land plots for sale in Surat Thani (province)
Sort by
154 properties
-
Living space: 4000 m²This property is a 4,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿4,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 2450 m²This property is a 2,450 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿6,122/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿22,300,000 (฿13,938/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 531 m²This property is a 531 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,960,000 (฿7,458/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 68800 m²This property is a 68,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Tao, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿103,200,000 (฿1,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Seaview Land for Sale – Plai Laem, Koh Samui [LUSM31587] Details
-
Living space: 444 m²This property is a 444 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿9,009/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1864 m²This property is a 1,864 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,440,000 (฿7,210/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 965 m²This property is a 965 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,400,000 (฿8,705/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 12000 m²This property is a 12,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿52,000,000 (฿4,333/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 2400 m²This property is a 2,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,250,000 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 452 m²This property is a 452 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,950,000 (฿15,376/SqM). Details
-
Amazing sea-view land plot for sale in Bophut Hill [LUSM31662] Details
-
Living space: 1148 m²Beachfront Land for Sale – Taling Ngam, Koh Samui [LUSM31578] Details
-
Living space: 534 m²This property is a 534 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿9,176/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 32000 m²This property is a 32,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿210,526,320 (฿6,579/SqM). Details
-
1,200 Sqm sea-view land plot for sale in Bophut [LUSM31663] Details
-
Living space: 956 m²This property is a 956 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿17,782/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3000 m²This property is a 3,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,562,500 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿100,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,590,000 (฿1,581/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿8,167/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿80,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
97 - 120 out of 154
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.