Luxury properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1122 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 409.15 m²This property is a 409.15 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Almafi Luxury Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154 m²This property is a 154 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Green Cottages project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2019. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 298 m²Sea-View Villas for sale in Plai Leam, Koh Samui Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 242 m²Sea view 4 bedrooms off plan for sale Lamai Koh Samui [HUSM31504] Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²For sale Lamai 4 bedrooms off plans Koh Samui [HUSM31484] Details
-
Prime Coconut Land in Maemam, Koh Samui [LUSM31490] Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 206.43 m²This property is a 206.43 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Teak Heritage Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 219.02 m²This property is a 219.02 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Paragon Villas Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²For Sale off plan 3 bedroom Bang por Koh Samui [HUSM31456] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 192.57 m²This property is a 192.57 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Teak Heritage Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 670 m²Stunning 4-bedroom villa with sea view for sale Bang Por Koh samui [HUSM31444] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 223 m²Luxury Beachfront 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Bangrak, Samui [HUSM31503] Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 275 m²3 Bedrooms Modern Tropical Living for sale in Lamai, Koh Samui [HUSM31544] Details
-
Living space: 965 m²This property is a 965 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,870,000 (฿10,228/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,200,000 (฿87,619/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 5078 m²This property is a 5,078 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 88 m²This property is a 88 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Beach Side Luxury Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Regolith Village project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 10Living space: 830 m²
-
This property is a 450 SqM hotel with 11 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿16,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿79,070/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Front beach villa for sale 4 bedroom Bang Por Koh Samui [HUSM31481] Details
625 - 648 out of 1122
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.