Properties for sale on Ko Samui from real estate agencies
Sort by
1305 properties
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿80,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 515 m²This property is a 515 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Feb 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 331 m²This property is a 331 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿43,000,000... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿7,031/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2006. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²This property is a 112 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bleu Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²This property is a 162 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,590,000 (฿1,581/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 452 m²This property is a 452 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 356.15 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 169 m²This property is a 169 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101.33 m²This property is a 101.33 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bay Condominium project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 388 m²Exclusive Modern 4-Bedroom Pool Villas for Sale | Plai Laem, Koh Samui [HUSM31590] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 675 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1000 m²This property is a 1,000 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿31,900,000 (฿63,800/SqM)... Details
1129 - 1152 out of 1305
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.