Properties for sale on Ko Samui from 500,000 € to 1,000,000 €
Sort by
406 properties
-
It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿15,000/SqM). Great opportunity... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310 m²Exceptional 3-Bedroom Villa – Balinese Design & Panoramic Sea View Bophut, Koh Samui [HUSM31681] Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 16232 m²This property is a 16,232 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿1,540/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 5888.8 m²This property is a 5,888.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿2,887/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jewels Samui project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿74,074/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 399 m²This property is a 399 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unique Residences project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 342 m²This property is a 342 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Grand Park Forest project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 14320 m²This property is a 14,320 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿29,900,000 (฿2,088/SqM). Details
-
It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿33,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿23,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿73,235/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿71,143/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²This property is a 137 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bay Condominium project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿96,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 236.85 m²This property is a 236.85 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 151.54 m²This property is a 151.54 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Crest Residences project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 530 m²Distance to the sea: 1.8 km
361 - 384 out of 406
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.