Properties for sale on Ko Samui from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
745 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²This property is a 92 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 68 m²This property is a 68 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,900,000... Details
-
Living space: 2528 m²This property is a 2,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,640,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wing Samui Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Emerald Bay View project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bathrooms: 2This property is a 400 SqM studio retail space with 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿6,990,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.39 m²This property is a 50.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangrak Bay View project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿8,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿7,490,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿47,279/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawasdee Pool Villas - Bophut project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 348 m²
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 4252 m²
-
Bathrooms: 2This property is a 200 SqM retail space with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this retail space... Details
-
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ville Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jul... Details
673 - 696 out of 745
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.