This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bleu Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,875/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,590,000 (฿1,581/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 796 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿5,653/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿40,833/SqM)... Details
This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Replay Residence & Pool Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec... Details
This property is a 130 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Five Islands Beach Villa project in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012.... Details
This property is a 145 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,300,000... Details
This property is a 58.85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wing Samui Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
This property is a 160 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Replay Residence & Pool Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM).
... Details