Properties for sale in Samut Sakhon (province)
Sort by
50 properties
-
It is located in Bang Krachao, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿17,500/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 28800 m²This property is a 28,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Tan, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿47,143,750 (฿1,637/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khok Krabue, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,600,000 (฿3,188/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 132800 m²This property is a 132,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Om Noi, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿950,000,000 (฿7,154/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 35200 m²This property is a 35,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿94,479,000 (฿2,684/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Don Kai Di, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,723,750 (฿3,901/SqM). Details
-
This property is a 250 SqM warehouse with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Nam Chuet, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿5,990,000... Details
-
Living space: 60800 m²This property is a 60,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chai Mongkhon, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿26,201,875 (฿431/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Mai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,540,000 (฿3,441/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sao, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,500,000 (฿3,438/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 304 m²This property is a 304 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mahachai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,990,000 (฿26,283/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Di, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,708,000 (฿9,818/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 20800 m²This property is a 20,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Maduea, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿150,000,000 (฿7,212/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Talat Krathum Baen, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,723,750 (฿3,901/SqM). Details
-
It is located in Bang Krachao, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿18,667/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 2908 m²This property is a 2,908 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,905,000 (฿3,750/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 19200 m²This property is a 19,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Di, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿31,801,250 (฿1,656/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 744 m²This property is a 744 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Maduea, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,732,000 (฿5,016/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 105600 m²This property is a 105,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Ko, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿232,120,000 (฿2,198/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Mai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿59,000,000 (฿5,268/SqM). Details
25 - 48 out of 50
By type of property
By region
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.