Studio in the Condo on Jomtien Beach, Pattaya, Thailand № 53704
192

ID53704
฿ 5 872 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This Condo – reference number C003464 is located in Pratumnak which is part of the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi . It is inside a condominium project called View Talay Residence 5. The Condo has a living area of 120.46 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 1 bedroom(s) and 1 Bathroom. From this unit you have City Views. The condo will come Fully Furnished. This property has access to a Communal Pool. This property is available for sale at ฿ 5,420,700 which equates to ฿ 45,000 per square metre. The title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership.Contact the seller
CityPattaya
DistrictJomtien Beach
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space120.46 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 872 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120.4 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 120.32 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²Beautiful condo 3 bedroom in peaceful Wongamat Details