House in Hang Dong, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 178789

ID178789
฿ 48 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,290 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿48,500,000 (฿37,597/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿0 per month.Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CityHang Dong
TypeHouse
Bedrooms5
Living space1290 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area6400 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 48 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1260 m²Dramatic, Unique & Luxurious 5+ Bedroom Sea View House for Sale in Ban Harn, Samui Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 1250 m²Wonderful property with a stunning sea view in Bophut [HUSM24472] Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 9Living space: 1240 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 8Living space: 1216 m²Luxury, large -bedroom villa, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details