Studio in the Condo in Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Thailand № 178781

ID178781
฿ 16 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 82.04 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Private Residence Rajdamri project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿205,997/SqM).Features
RoomsStudio
Living space82.04 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2018
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 16 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²This 82 sq.m. unit at KHUN by YOO features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with modern elegance and functionality. The residence comes fully furnished and complete with electrical appliances, making it ready for immediate move-in. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²