Townhouse in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand 10 bedrooms № 178764

ID178764
฿ 7 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 144 SqM townhouse with 10 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 1988. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿48,611/SqM).ขายบ้านเช่า 10 ห้อง สุขุมวิท 64
ใกล้ BTS ปุณณวิถีเพียง 500 เมตร
ค่าเช่าศักยภาพประมาณ 50,000 บาท/เดือน
ต้องซื้อภายในสิ้นเดือนพฤษภาคมนี้
สนใจนัดดูทรัพย์ ทักได้เลยค่ะ
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Khanong
TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms10
Living space144 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area144 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 1988
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 11Living space: 230 m²
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 4Living space: 370 m²This twin shophouse it’ll be perfect to be renovated into a guest house, small boutique hotel is located in a prime area, Chang Phueak,Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 10Living space: 550 m²
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²