Land in Bang Khen, Bangkok, Thailand 1840 sq.m. № 178718

Land in Bang Khen, Bangkok, Thailand 1840 sq.m. № 178718
ID178718 ฿ 59 435 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178718

Property description

This property is a 1,840 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Raeng, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿55,200,000 (฿30,000/SqM).

Sell land Ram-Indhra rd. Soi.Ram-Indhra 65Sell freehold land with fence around proporty,near pink line MRT, Ram-Indhra KM.6 station only 550 m. My land is connect with sukruetai school,and able to many access from Ram-Imdhra rd. and Watcharapol rd. suitable for build apartment, low rise condominium or big private residence.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictBang Khen
TypeLand
Living space1840 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 59 435 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers