Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178706

Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 178706
ID178706 ฿ 10 300 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178706

Property description

This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,300,000 (฿158,462/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿43,000 per month.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong Toei
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space65 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2013
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 10 300 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers