Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 178700

ID178700
฿ 4 890 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Sukhumvit - Rama 4 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2024. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,890,000 (฿163,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong Toei
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space30 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 890 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmD123 New condominium in Rawai. There are 17 apartments left. Mercury Wyndham La vita: Luxury resort-style condominium and apartments in a wonderful area surrounded by the greenery of Phuket. Details