Villa in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand 7 bedrooms № 178699

Villa in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand 7 bedrooms № 178699
ID178699 ฿ 32 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178699

Property description

This property is a 530 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿32,000,000 (฿60,377/SqM).

บ้านเดี่ยวดีไซน์พิเศษ ที่ให้ความรู้สึกราวกับหลุดออกมาจากหนัง
สร้างเองอย่างพิถีพิถัน บนทำเลศักยภาพ ใจกลางเมือง ใกล้ BTS , ใกล้ ไอคอนสยาม

รายละเอียดบ้าน
• เนื้อที่ 125 ตารางวา
• พื้นที่ใช้สอยและก่อสร้างตกแต่งรวม 530 ตารางเมตร
• 6 ห้องนอน
• 7 ห้องน้ำ
• 1 ห้องครัว
• 1 ห้องแม่บ้าน
• 1 ห้องฟิตเนส
• 1 ห้องทำงาน
• 2 ห้องเก็บของ
• ที่จอดรถหน้าบ้านได้ 4 คัน
• มีที่จอดรถแยกก่อนเข้าบ้านอีก 2 คัน
• พื้นที่สวนร่มรื่น เหมาะแก่การพักผ่อน

ทำเลเยี่ยม
• ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า เดินเพียง 1 นาที
• ใกล้ ICONSIAM เดินประมาณ 20 นาที
• ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Shrewsbury International School

Single House for Sale (Owner Direct)

A stunning custom-built single house, as if taken straight out of a movie.
Elegantly designed with spacious living areas, located in a prime city location.

Property Details
• Land size: 125 sq.wah
• Total built-up and decorated area: 530 sq.m.
• 6 bedrooms
• 7 bathrooms
• 1 kitchen
• 1 maid’s room
• 1 fitness room
• 1 home office
• 2 storage rooms
• Parking for 4 cars in front of the house
• Additional 2 parking spaces before entering the property
• Private garden area

Prime Location
• Only 1-minute walk to BTS station
• Approximately 20-minute walk to ICONSIAM
• Close to Shrewsbury International School
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong San
TypeVilla
Bedrooms7
Living space530 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area500 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2020
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 32 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers