House in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178698

ID178698
฿ 7 999 999
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in May 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,999,999 (฿44,444/SqM).Ready for viewing and booking
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Khanong
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area44 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2026
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 999 999
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²Tropical Vision : 3 Bed Pool Villa Soi 94 [HHHQ31121] Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²3 bedroom House in Baan Sirisa 16 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Villa For Sale in Hinlekfai with Pool [HHHQ30941] Details