Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178682

ID178682
฿ 48 259 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,100 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿40,909/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space1100 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area700 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 48 259 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Luxury branded lagoon-side residences with 3-6 bedrooms for sale in Bang Tao Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1025 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 970 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 950 m²Lakeside Luxury 3-Bedroom: Exclusive Pool Villa in Mae Rim Details