Land in Nan, Thailand 22400 sq.m. № 178673

ID178673
฿ 13 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 22,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Chang, Nan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,700,000 (฿612/SqM).Contact the seller
CityNan
TypeLand
Living space22400 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 13 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 23048 m²
-
Living space: 20800 m²
-
Living space: 24000 m²
-
Living space: 25324 m²