Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 4 bedrooms № 178620

ID178620
฿ 49 758 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 324 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tower Park project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1992. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿48,000,000 (฿148,148/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿120,000 per month.Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms4
Living space324 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 1992
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 49 758 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 323.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 323.04 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 323 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 323 m²