Villa in Surat Thani, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178591

ID178591
฿ 21 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 236 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿21,400,000 (฿90,678/SqM).This secluded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom villa is just a 5 minute walk from the beach. Surrounded by lush greenery, this private oasis offers ultimate relaxation. indulge in the private pool, outdoor hot tub, ice bath and steam sauna. This villa boasts a spaciois kitchen and living area. Unwind in the tranquil surroundings with private parking. This property makes a perfect residence or an ideal income producing holiday rental. This spacious home features a luxurious primary bedroom with an ensuite bathroom, along with two additional bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, all conveniently located on the same side of the house.The vulla boasts an expansive living area and a well equipped kitchen, ideal for relaxing and entertaining.
Step outside to the large balcony, where you will find the private pool, hot tub and an ice bath (with ice conveniently stored in the nearby freezer)- perfect for unwinding after a day of adventure. Surrounded by a lush tropical garden, you will also discover a private steam sauna.
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space236 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area1000 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 21 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 236 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 236 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 236 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 236 m²