Townhouse in Bangkok, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 178589
1

ID178589
฿ 24 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 310 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phlapphla, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿80,323/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿140,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms5
Living space310 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area156 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 24 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 330 m²Large Phuket Town house Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 340 m²