Townhouse in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 177275

ID177275 ฿ 21 940 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177275

Property description

This property is a 300 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿65,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿80,000 per month.

4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms ensuite with guest toilet and work room

TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms5
Living space300 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area128 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2017
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 21 940 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers