Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 178530

ID178530
฿ 25 555 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 288 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangsaray Heights Condominium by Sunplay project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿25,200,000 (฿87,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿85,000 per month.Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space288 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2018
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 25 555 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 288 m²Bangsaray Heights Condominium 3Bed/2Bath 288 sqm 4th Floor FQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 288 m²Bangsaray Heights Condominium 3Bed/2Bath 288 sqm 4floor FQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 288 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 288.07 m²