Studio in the Condo in Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand № 178521

Studio in the Condo in Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand  № 178521
ID178521 ฿ 7 667 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178521

Property description

This property is a 68.27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nusa State Tower Condominium project in Si Lom, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2000. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿109,858/SqM).
Newly renovated 1 bed room for sale

Nusa State Tower, is a prominent high-rise residential development situated on Silom Road in the Bang Rak district of Bangkok. Completed in 2001 by Challenge Property Co., Ltd., the 68-story skyscraper stands at 247 meters, making it one of Thailand’s tallest buildings and a notable feature of Bangkok’s skyline.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictBang Rak
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space68.27 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2000
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 7 667 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers