Studio in the Condo in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand № 178502

Studio in the Condo in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand  № 178502
ID178502 ฿ 3 500 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178502

Property description

This property is a 29.77 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿117,568/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Khanong
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space29.77 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2020
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 3 500 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers