Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178465

ID178465
฿ 21 525 300
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 239.17 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panorama Kata Ocean View Villas project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Oct 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿21,525,300 (฿90,000/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space239.17 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 21 525 300
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 239.17 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 239.2 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 239 m²Distance to the sea: 2.5 kmPanorama Kata - villas with panoramic views and thoughtful design Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 239 m²