Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178440

ID178440
฿ 3 418 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 83 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Royal 3 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2012. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,350,000 (฿40,361/SqM).Cozy 2 Bedroom Pool Access Condo – Pratumnak Soi 5
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space83 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2012
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 418 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 83 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²