House in San Sai, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178428

ID178428
฿ 18 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 450 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and House Park Chiang Mai project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿40,000/SqM).Contact the seller
CitySan Sai
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space450 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area1600 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 18 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²4 bedroom House in Santa Maria East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 450 m²Arcade Autograph Pool Villa East Pattaya House For Sale – HEACA01 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²Modern two-storey detached house on Mabprachan Details