Villa in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178420

ID178420
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 185 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa 2 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿10,900,000 (฿58,919/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms4
Living space185 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area512 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 186 m²